Cable 1m Duplex LOT Multimode PACK 5 50/125 LC-ST OM4 10GB Fiber 10GB 1m Fiber 5 LC-ST 50/125 LOT PACK Duplex OM4 Cable Multimode 5 PACK LOT 1m LC-ST Duplex 50/125 OM4 Multimode 10GB Fiber Cable Item specifics Condition: New: A brand new unused unopened undamaged item in its original packaging where packaging is ... New: A brand new unused unopened undamaged item in its original packaging where packaging is applicable . Packaging should be the same as what is found in a retail store unless the item is handmade or was packaged by the manufacturer in non retail packaging such as an unprinted box or plastic bag. See the seller's listing for full details. Type: Optical Network Cable Features: Fiber Cable Cable Type: Duplex Color: Aqua Cable Length: 3 ft MPN: Does Not Apply Fiber Type: Multi Mode Connector A: LC Connector B: ST Fiber: OM3 50 125 µm Item Length: 1 Meter Brand: ULTNET Manufacturer Warranty: Lifetime UPC: Does not apply

5 PACK LOT 1m LC-ST Duplex 50/125 OM4 Multimode 10GB Fiber Cable



5 PACK LOT 1m LC-ST Duplex 50/125 OM4 Multimode 10GB Fiber Cable5 PACK LOT 1m LC-ST Duplex 50/125 OM4 Multimode 10GB Fiber Cable
|||

Item specifics

Condition:
New: A brand-new, unused, unopened, undamaged item in its original packaging (where packaging is ...
Type:
Optical Network Cable
Features:
Fiber Cable
Cable Type:
Duplex
Color:
Aqua
Cable Length:
3 ft
MPN:
Does Not Apply
Fiber Type:
Multi-Mode
Connector A:
LC
Connector B:
ST
Fiber:
OM3 50/125 µm
Item Length:
1 Meter
Brand:
ULTNET
Manufacturer Warranty:
Lifetime
UPC:
Does not apply

01 Apr 2019

Final Issue of Better Crops with Plant Food

As 2019 marks the 350th anniversary of Hennig Brandt’s discovery of phosphorus (P), it is a time to reflect back on the number of significant scientific advancements that have followed.

31 Mar 2019

Informaciones Agronómicas de Hispanoamérica (LACS)

Número 31, Diciembre 2018

15 Mar 2019

Russian Newsletter

Вестник "Питание растений", №4, 2018

5 PACK LOT 1m LC-ST Duplex 50/125 OM4 Multimode 10GB Fiber Cable

5 PACK LOT 1m LC-ST Duplex 50/125 OM4 Multimode 10GB Fiber Cable
Kids Tent Galaxy Dome Playhouse for Kids Indoor and Outdoor Astr C.YA.0006.K SLIP ON FULL 1x1 MIVV YAMAHA X-CITY 250 2008- 250CC SM102 CD102 Motor Heidelberg 61.144.1141/01 Automatic Distance R 14175E EXHAUST LEOVINCE SUZUKI GSX-S 750/Z ABS 2017- LV ONE EVO 50ft - 24 Gauge SWG A1 Kanthal Round Wire 0.559mm Resistance A-1 Brendon Urie Spencer Smith Panic! at the Disco 8x12" Reprint S GEW 2004 8 LAMP 1/18 RC Car Metal Chassis Guard Plate Suitable for 1/18 RC Wltoy 250 ft 16-4C Type S00W Black Jacket 600v 90C 5 PACK LOT 1m LC-ST Duplex 50/125 OM4 Multimode 10GB Fiber Cable 5 PACK LOT 1m LC-ST Duplex 50/125 OM4 Multimode 10GB Fiber Cable Machine Gun Kelly 8x10 SIGNED REPRINT Rapper MGK Lace Up #1

5 PACK LOT 1m LC-ST Duplex 50/125 OM4 Multimode 10GB Fiber Cable

28 Jan 2019

Plant Nutrition Today

Our weekly highlighted article is "Nutrient Management for Successful Cover Crops" by Dr. Heidi Peterson.

09 Jan 2019

Improving Cassava Yield and Profitability in the Philippines

Cassava’s rising demand for use as food, animal feed, and industrial purposes encourages farmers to increase production. Improved fertilizer practices are necessary to provide. cassava with nutrients needed to produce higher yields, increase farmers’ income, and reverse soil degradation.

02 Jan 2019

Improved Plant Nutrition Helps Moroccan Farmers Control Wheat Crown Rot

Wheat crown rot is a fungal disease that results in significant economic loss in Morocco and in wheat-growing areas around the world. The disease causes the heads of wheat plants to turn white and die prematurely. Efforts to control crown rot have been limited by a poor understanding of the interacting factors associated with crop management and disease development, especially the benefits of balanced nutrition.

01 Jan 2019

Research with Impact

Olives are one of the most important fruit crops in Morocco. The country’s fruit production has nearly doubled in the last ten years. But this higher production is mainly due to increased tree planting as yields remain low. Nutrient deficiencies and imbalanced fertilization remain a primary constraint to higher yields. IPNI cooperated within a study that evaluated current farmer practices for 36 olive orchards.

11 Dec 2018

A Closer Look at Fertilizer Research

This year IPNI supported more than 130 projects aimed at improving the use of fertilizers. In honor of Global Fertilizer Day take a look at the impact of our fertilizer research!

08 Dec 2018

2018 IPNI Catalog

Download the new 2018 catalog of educational materials from the International Plant Nutrition Institute. The catalog is complete with order forms and instructions on ordering from IPNI.


Note

The agronomic programs of IPNI ceased operations on April 1, 2019. This website will remain online until the end of 2019, but no further updates will be made.
Questions about past IPNI operations and projects can be forwarded to the International Fertilizer Association, The Fertilizer Institute, or Fertilizer Canada.

    5 PACK LOT 1m LC-ST Duplex 50/125 OM4 Multimode 10GB Fiber Cable

    5 PACK LOT 1m LC-ST Duplex 50/125 OM4 Multimode 10GB Fiber Cable,Cable 1m Duplex LOT Multimode PACK 5 50/125 LC-ST OM4 10GB Fiber,5 PACK LOT 1m LC-ST Duplex 50/125 OM4 Multimode 10GB Fiber Cable